Anna Maria h.1735 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Helga g.1937 - Crivitz
Wilhelmine Elisabeth g.1799 -
Friederike Elisabeth g.1793 - Malchin
Heinrich Julius g.1833 -
Wally Agnes Elise g.1927 - Brunsmark
Dorothea Christine Johanna g.1813 - Radepohl
Anna Elisabeth h.1770 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Anna g.1888 - Goldenbow
Lebend
Caroline Wilhelmine Emilie g.1831 - Fürstenberg
Lebend
Christian Johann Theodor g.1852 - Goldenbow
Clara g.1881 - Goldenbow
Lebend
Dorothea Louise Marie Fr. g.1854 - Goldenbow
Lebend
Else g.1886 - Goldenbow
Erna g.1891 - Goldenbow
Ernst Johannes Adolf g.1864 - Fürstenberg
Frieda g.1880 -
Hanna Erna Wilhelmine Christine g.1916 - Goldenbow
Lebend
Lebend
Hedwig Ottilie Minna g.1862 - Fürstenberg
Heinrich Christian G. Wilhelm g.1857 - Goldenbow
Heinrich Herman Friedrich g.1879 - Barnin
Heinrich Johann Ludwig g.1812 - Wesenberg
Heinrich Wilhelm Simon g.1820 - Fürstenberg
Lebend
Hugo g.1861 - Fürstenberg
Ida g.1886 - Goldenbow
Johann Ernst Ludwig g.1787 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Lebend
Julius Adolph Carl g.1819 - Fürstenberg
Karin Herta Resi g.1954 - Crivitz
Lebend
Lebend
Louise Elisabeth Wilhelmine g.1856 - Fürstenberg
Lebend
Marie Louise Wilhelmine g.1858 - Fürstenberg
Lebend
Lebend
Lebend
Lebend
Lebend
Sophia Charlotte Augustina g.1810 - Wesenberg
Lebend
Wilhelm g.1891 - Goldenbow
Wilhelm Heinrich Ernst Otto g.1915 - Goldenbow
Wilhelmine Sophie Christiane g.1824 - Fürstenberg
Lebend
Jochim Christoph g.1772 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Johann Friedrich Martin Hinrich g.1821 - Levenstorf
Anna Elisabeth g.1771 -
Caroline Elisabeth g.1782 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Caspar Christoffer g.1737 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Charlotte Antoniette g.1779 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Christian Ludwig g.1777 -
Friedrich Daniel g.1774 -
Hans Arend h.1735 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Hans Christoffer g.1740 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Joachim Christian g.1766 -
Joachim Christian g.1770 -
Jochim Stopher g.1765 -
Johann Christoph g.1769 -
Johann Daniel g.1774 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Johann Jochim g.1735 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Johann Mathias g.1780 -
Magdalena Sophia g.1777 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Maria Catharina g.1744 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Maria Elisabeth g.1774 -
Michael Ludwig g.1783 - Cummerow (bei Malchin)
Auguste -
Maria Sophia Friederike g.1854 - Barnin
Elli g.1894 - Goldenbow
Johann Gottlieb Ehrenreich g.1818 - Fürstenberg
Max Adolf Ernst g.1857 - Fürstenberg
Herta Wilhelmine Frieda g.1890 - Spornitz